Enter your keyword

Staff List

 

S.No. Name of the teacher Qualification Designation
1 Dr. K. Ramadevi M.Sc.(Bot), M.Sc.(Psy), B.Ed., Ph.D. Principal
2 A. V. V. S. Narasimha Rao M.A, H.P.T. Vice Principal
3 M. Perumalla Rao B.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
4 Saira Ferdous M.A., B.Ed. TGT
5 G. Padmaja M.A.,B.Ed. TGT
6 A. Kalyani M.A.,B.Ed., TGT
7 K. Sridevi M.A.,B.Ed., TGT
8 B. Uma Maheswari M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
9 M. Vijayalakshmi M.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
10 A. Sreevidya M.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
11 T. Siva Rama krishna M.A., T.P.T. TGT
12 T. Jayanthi M.A., D.El.Ed. PRT
13 D.B.T. Sundar B.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
14 Ch. Subbalakshmi M.Sc.,B.Ed.,Montessori TGT
15 K. Ramachandrudu Bhashapraveena, T.P.T. TGT
16 Ch. Dorababu B.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
17 V.Sridevi M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
18 K.Ranganayakamma B.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
19 Ch.Jayasree B.Sc.,D.Ed. PRT
20 D.A.L.Satyavati S.S.C., TTC (Art & Crafts) Art & Craft
21 KSN Jagadeeswari M.Com.,B.Ed.(In Enrollment) PRT
22 G. Santhoshi Inter, Montessori NTT
23 P. Valli Devi B.A., TPT PRT
24 M. Rajarajeswari M.Li.Sc.,M.A. Librarian
25 K. V. V. Satyanarayana M. A.,B.P.Ed PET
26 R. Subhadradevi M.A.,B.Ed., TGT
27 Ch. Siva Ranjani B.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
28 B. Divya Prathusha B.Sc., D.Ed. PRT
29 R. Soundarya B.Sc.,B.Ed. PRT
30 R. Bharathi B.Sc.,B.Ed. PRT
31 A. S. L. Akhila M.A.,B.Ed. TGT
32 K.G.V.Durga B.A.,Montessori NTT
33 V. Rajyalakshmi Inter, H.P.T. PRT
34 S. Chandrajyothi B.A.,H.P.T. PRT
35 M. Durgalakshmi M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
36 V. Rajeswari M.A.,B.Ed. TGT
37 Md. Rahimunnisa M.A.,HPT PRT
38 D. Padma M.A.,B.Ed. PRT
39 B. Mahalakshmi B.Com.,B.Ed. PRT
40 M. Nagalakshmi Inter, UGDPED PET
41 Y Manju Vimala Kumari B.Sc.(Computers), M.C.A. Computer Teacher
42 V.N.V.R. Chayadevi B.Sc. Office Asst.
43 B. Ramprasad B.Com.,B.Ed. Office Asst.
44 G. Srilakshmi B.A. DTP Operator
45 M. Yedukondalu Matriculation, Diploma in Mrudangam Music 
46 K. Soumya M.Com., Dip. in Bharatanatyam Dance
47 K. Govindarajulu S.S.C. Sub Staff
48 P.S. Subrahmanyavati Wellness Educator  M.A.(Psychology)
49 Sada Anuradha Special Educator  Diploma in Special Education